Výsledky

Přehled zápasů, které byly odehrány v posledních dnech (cca 14 dní).

Kolo Domácí Host Výsledek Termín utkání
3. Filip Kubíček - Jaroslav Riedl 7:6, 7:5 17.05.2024 17:00
3. Zdeněk Sluka - Josef Novák 4:6, 6:3, 5:7 17.05.2024 09:00
2. Jan Martinek - Ivan Mikulenčák 4:5 (skreč Jan Martinek) 16.05.2024 17:30
2. Nina Šedlbauerová - Michal Velička 2:6, 3:6 16.05.2024 17:00
2. Patrik Mikuda - Lukáš Frňka 4:6, 6:4, 4:6 16.05.2024 17:00
2. Martin Jonáš - Zuz Halamíčková 3:6, 5:7 16.05.2024 17:00
3. Jiří Mišun - Michal Hrtáň 6:4, 2:6, 6:3 16.05.2024 16:30
2. Daniel Hruška - Tadeáš Kovář 2:6, 3:6 16.05.2024 15:00
3. Radek Stejskal - Katka Palátová 1:6, 1:6 15.05.2024 17:00
2. Petr Ovčačík - Josef Laža 0:0, 0:0 (skreč Josef Laža) 15.05.2024 17:00
2. Jiří Turanský - Ludvík Kašpar 6:7, 6:0, 2:6 15.05.2024 17:00
2. Jakub Stolař - Jan Vlkovský 3:6, 4:6 15.05.2024 16:30
3. Roman Vilímek - Martin Skýpala 6:2, 6:1 14.05.2024 17:00
2. Leoš Ress - Radek Bilík 1:6, 6:3, 4:6 14.05.2024 17:00
2. Martin Spáčil - Stanislav Večeřa 6:1, 6:4 14.05.2024 17:00
2. Jaromír Linduška - Vlastimil Rapant 3:6, 6:7 14.05.2024 16:15
2. Michal Hrňa - Stanislav Barabáš 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 (skreč Stanislav Barabáš) 14.05.2024 16:00
2. Radek Štekl - Roman Vavřín 6:4, 5:7, 6:3 14.05.2024 15:00
3. Michal Tkadlec - Romana Kašparová 1:6, 6:3, 3:6 13.05.2024 17:00
2. Petr Šulák - Tomáš Kocourek 5:7, 3:6 13.05.2024 17:00
2. Petr Gola - David Leckéši 6:4, 6:2 13.05.2024 17:00
2. Roman Vilímek - Jan Podešva 3:6, 4:6 13.05.2024 10:00
2. Kvído Lee - Petr Němec 1:6, 2:6 12.05.2024 17:00
2. Romana Kašparová - Vojtěch Havlík 4:6, 7:6, 7:5 12.05.2024 12:00
2. Radek Stejskal - Martin Štěpánek 6:4, 6:3 11.05.2024 17:00
2. Adam Pecháček - Michal Hrtáň 6:3, 6:4 10.05.2024 17:00
2. Lukáš Kramný - Pavel Řehák 6:2, 6:1 10.05.2024 17:00
2. Katka Palátová - Josef Novák 6:2, 6:4 10.05.2024 10:00
2. Josef Mikula - Ondřej Mišun 7:6, 7:5 09.05.2024 17:00
2. Jaroslav Riedl - Richard Kubját 6:1, 7:5 09.05.2024 17:00
2. Jana Trefilová - Barbora Sadílková 6:1, 6:3 08.05.2024 16:00
2. Zdeněk Sluka - Daniel Novotný 3:6, 2:6 08.05.2024 15:00
2. Filip Kubíček - Michal Kubíček 6:2, 6:2 08.05.2024 14:30
2. Jaroslav Jančálek - Jan Kasanický 2:6, 1:6 07.05.2024 17:00
2. Jiří Mičola - Richard Vaněk 5:7, 2:6 07.05.2024 17:00
1. Nina Šedlbauerová - Tomáš Kocourek 3:6, 1:6 06.05.2024 17:00
1. Jan Kasanický - Roman Vavřín 6:2, 6:4 06.05.2024 17:00
1. Lukáš Frňka - Michal Hrtáň 6:3, 6:1 05.05.2024 16:00
1. Patrik Mikuda - Ludvík Kašpar 7:6, 3:6, 4:6 05.05.2024 10:00
2. Matěj Změlík - Michal Tkadlec 5:7, 1:6 03.05.2024 17:00
1. Jaroslav Riedl - Radek Bilík 4:6, 0:6 03.05.2024 17:00
1. Jan Martinek - Stanislav Barabáš 6:0, 7:5 03.05.2024 17:00
1. Josef Mikula - Daniel Novotný 6:7, 1:6 03.05.2024 17:00
1. Richard Kubját - Josef Novák 3:6, 4:6 03.05.2024 16:00
1. Jaromír Linduška - Jana Trefilová 6:0, 6:0 03.05.2024 15:00
1. Daniel Hruška - Jakub Stolař 6:4, 4:6, 0:6 03.05.2024 11:00